Streetlights - Sep 2019

Sep
18

Our monthly handicapped run

.

Website: https://www.southmoltonstrugglers.co.uk/members/streetlights

SMS Member Event: Yes

Grand Prix Distance: Points and Winner

Results

position name start time finish time run time notes grandprix points
1 Katharine Smaldon 18:58:00 19:53:26 00:55:26 Time Set 5
2 Paul Marrow 19:07:08 19:54:58 00:47:50 Winner 15
3 Joanne Miller 19:06:00 19:55:14 00:49:14 Time Set 5
4 Becky Drakeley 18:58:21 19:56:14 00:57:53 Time Set 5
5 Penny Chbat 18:58:21 19:56:17 00:57:56 9
6 Sarah Cook 19:11:30 19:56:21 00:44:51 9
7 Sue Carter 19:00:49 19:58:01 00:57:12 7
8 Sarah Smith 19:16:23 19:58:08 00:41:45 7
9 Andrew Jones 19:07:31 19:58:31 00:51:00 7
10 Jillian Widlake 19:00:59 19:58:49 00:57:50 Time Set 5
11 Graham Peters 19:00:38 19:58:52 00:58:14 Wrong start time 5
12 Tanya Marrow 19:19:47 19:58:54 00:39:07 7
13 James McKibbin 19:29:37 19:59:03 00:29:26 6
14 James Stanley 19:29:50 19:59:09 00:29:19 6
15 Andrew Samuel 19:22:59 19:59:23 00:36:24 6
16 Lisa Adamson 19:09:38 19:59:33 00:49:55 6
17 Nancy Tapia 19:05:00 19:59:53 00:54:53 Wrong start time 5
18 Jaymie Bainbridge 19:05:00 20:00:05 00:55:05 5
19 Clare Dawson 19:06:00 20:00:08 00:54:08 Wrong start time 5
20 Neil Brown 19:20:55 20:00:16 00:39:21 5
21 Tracey Bawden 19:03:50 20:00:34 00:56:44 5
22 Helen Simmons 19:03:50 20:00:35 00:56:45 5
23 Ashley Bond 19:28:49 20:00:52 00:32:03 5
24 Phil Rycroft 19:08:08 20:01:02 00:52:54 Wrong start time 5
25 Amanda Adams 19:05:32 20:01:11 00:55:39 5
26 Jo Bindloss Gibb 19:13:57 20:01:42 00:47:45 5
27 Lewis Marrow 19:25:53 20:01:42 00:35:49 5
28 Fiona Corrick 19:25:53 20:01:45 00:35:52 Wrong start time 5
29 Hywel Abbott 19:25:53 20:01:58 00:36:05 Time Set 5
30 Jon Hibberd 18:57:59 20:01:59 01:04:00 5
31 Sam Parkhouse 19:07:40 20:02:33 00:54:53 5
32 Paula Duffy 19:17:43 20:02:41 00:44:58 5
33 Helen Gough 19:03:42 20:03:17 00:59:35 5
34 Kevin Bastable 19:03:42 20:03:32 00:59:50 Time Set 5
35 Victor Gough 19:03:42 20:03:32 00:59:50 Wrong start time 5
36 Julie Bond 19:06:00 20:07:10 01:01:10 Time Set 5
37 Sam Burley 19:06:00 20:07:17 01:01:17 Time Set 5
38 Bridget Smith 19:06:00 20:07:19 01:01:19 Time Set 5

Timekeepers

name grandprix points
Jo Bradley 5
Nik Whalley 5
Abi Hanafin 5