Streetlights - Oct 2017

Oct
18

Handicapped club run

Our monthly handicapped run

Website: http://www.southmoltonstrugglers.co.uk/members/streetlights

SMS Member Event: Yes

Grand Prix Distance: Points and Winner

Results

position name start time finish time run time notes grandprix points
1 Neil Brown 19:09:08 19:51:04 00:41:56 WINNER 10
2 Sam Parkhouse 18:59:40 19:54:01 00:54:21 5
3 Georgia Pilkington 19:00:21 19:56:53 00:56:32 Time Set 5
4 Matt Tapp 19:26:44 19:57:04 00:30:20 5
5 Neil Partridge 19:18:45 19:57:38 00:38:53 5
6 Ashley Bond 19:27:32 19:57:46 00:30:14 5
7 John Hancock 19:24:10 19:59:30 00:35:20 5
8 Amanda Adams 19:03:34 19:59:33 00:55:59 5
9 James McKibbin 19:23:08 19:59:36 00:36:28 Time Set 5
10 Penny Chbat 19:03:34 19:59:37 00:56:03 5
11 Geoff Adams 19:03:34 19:59:57 00:56:23 5
12 Rachael Williams 19:08:10 20:00:03 00:51:53 5
13 Paul Brayley 19:25:43 20:00:13 00:34:30 5
14 Mark Ley 19:25:43 20:00:13 00:34:30 5
15 Tim Baker 19:23:08 20:00:28 00:37:20 5
16 Paul Marrow 19:09:15 20:00:32 00:51:17 5
17 Michael Welch 19:23:43 20:00:51 00:37:08 Time Set 5
18 James Stanley 19:29:24 20:00:52 00:31:28 5
19 Amanda Britten 19:10:10 20:00:53 00:50:43 Time Set 5
20 James Simmons 19:23:43 20:00:54 00:37:11 5
21 Richard Connett 19:26:38 20:00:56 00:34:18 5
22 Shaun Harbord 18:57:16 20:01:02 01:03:46 5
23 Amy Latham 18:57:16 20:01:05 01:03:49 5
24 Jo Bindloss Gibb 19:10:10 20:01:09 00:50:59 Time Set 5
25 Tanya Marrow 19:17:56 20:01:11 00:43:15 5
26 Phil Rycroft 19:06:04 20:01:38 00:55:34 5
27 Tina Kingdon 19:17:56 20:01:43 00:43:47 Time Set 5
28 Simon Joyce 19:11:53 20:01:53 00:50:00 5
29 Nik Whalley 19:25:29 20:02:21 00:36:52 5
30 Jim Gould 19:18:21 20:03:00 00:44:39 5
31 Lewis Marrow 19:17:56 20:03:07 00:45:11 Time Set 5
32 Tony Collyer 19:12:48 20:03:17 00:50:29 5
33 Andrew Jones 19:11:19 20:03:37 00:52:18 5
34 Roger Kaye 19:10:57 20:03:51 00:52:54 Time Set 5
35 Bernard (Berni) Dutton 19:20:35 20:05:00 00:44:25 Time Set 5
36 Sarah Smith 19:20:35 20:05:00 00:44:25 5
37 Fred Atkinson 19:10:57 20:05:30 00:54:33 Time Set 5
38 Sarah Cooke 19:12:07 20:07:30 00:55:23 5

Guide Runners

Timekeepers

name grandprix points
Susie Werner 5
Annie Ricketts 5
Emma Bills 5
Steve Mallen 5