Streetlights - Oct 2016

Oct
19

Handicapped club run

Our monthly handicapped run

Website: http://www.southmoltonstrugglers.co.uk/members/streetlights

SMS Member Event: Yes

Grand Prix Distance: Points and Winner

Results

position name start time finish time run time notes grandprix points
1 Phil Pennington 19:19:08 19:56:34 00:37:26 Winner 14
2 Tim Baker 19:20:44 19:56:44 00:36:00 9
3 Glyn Seal 19:00:06 19:57:04 00:56:58 8
4 Toby Cooper 19:06:35 19:57:47 00:51:12 8
5 Andrew Woolacott 19:14:25 19:58:12 00:43:47 7
6 Matt Tapp 19:25:23 19:58:43 00:33:20 7
7 John Wright 19:24:26 19:58:45 00:34:19 First-time 5
8 Julie Young 19:07:11 19:58:48 00:51:37 7
9 Heather Cooke 19:17:22 19:59:04 00:41:42 6
10 James Stanley 19:27:30 19:59:15 00:31:45 6
11 Jack Batchelor 19:30:20 19:59:24 00:29:04 6
12 Jo Sleep 19:21:54 19:59:32 00:37:38 6
13 Glenn Walton 19:21:28 19:59:50 00:38:22 6
14 Dan Nettlefield 19:29:23 19:59:50 00:30:27 6
15 Catherine Pearce 19:05:15 19:59:59 00:54:44 6
16 Ted Townsend 19:19:29 20:00:07 00:40:38 5
17 Ian Wallace 19:25:33 20:00:18 00:34:45 5
18 Paul Brayley 19:25:23 20:00:21 00:34:58 5
19 Andrew Samuel 19:24:26 20:00:33 00:36:07 5
20 Sue Carter 19:04:25 20:00:38 00:56:13 5
21 Ashley Bond 19:28:46 20:00:42 00:31:56 5
22 Charlie Synek 19:18:34 20:00:49 00:42:15 5
23 Stacey Parker 19:19:39 20:01:01 00:41:22 5
24 Richard Connett 19:27:02 20:01:15 00:34:13 5
25 Shaun Harbord 19:04:36 20:01:22 00:56:46 5
26 Mary-Ellen Whalley 19:08:15 20:01:23 00:53:08 5
27 Grant Parker 19:26:31 20:01:29 00:34:58 5
28 Tracey Pennington 19:22:19 20:01:37 00:39:18 5
29 Mike Clark 19:30:43 20:01:42 00:30:59 5
30 Karen Bowden 19:15:22 20:01:55 00:46:33 5
31 Helen Gough 18:59:19 20:01:56 01:02:37 First-time 5
32 Phil Rycroft 18:59:19 20:01:58 01:02:39 First-time 5
33 Tanya Marrow 19:19:32 20:01:59 00:42:27 5
34 Steve Hinchliffe 18:59:19 20:02:06 01:02:47 5
35 Paul Marrow 19:09:15 20:02:22 00:53:07 5
36 Kate Donavon 19:09:15 20:02:22 00:53:07 First-time 5
37 Simon Goodman 19:28:19 20:02:25 00:34:06 5
38 James Simmons 19:25:43 20:02:50 00:37:07 5
39 Robert Carter 19:20:44 20:02:50 00:42:06 5
40 Kelsey Alford 19:10:20 20:02:57 00:52:37 5
41 Nik Whalley 19:25:29 20:03:26 00:37:57 5
42 Andrew Smith 19:20:50 20:03:33 00:42:43 5
43 Kate Kilburn 19:15:07 20:04:18 00:49:11 5
44 Daisy Nyang 19:08:39 20:04:30 00:55:51 5
45 Jim Gould 19:23:17 20:04:56 00:41:39 5
46 Amanda Adams 19:06:59 20:05:02 00:58:03 5
47 Geoff Adams 19:06:45 20:05:54 00:59:09 5