Streetlights - Jan 2019

Jan
16

Our monthly handicapped run

.

Website: https://www.southmoltonstrugglers.co.uk/members/streetlights

SMS Member Event: Yes

Grand Prix Distance: Points and Winner

Results

position name start time finish time run time notes grandprix points
1 Lisa Adamson 19:00:00 19:54:18 00:54:18 First-time 5
2 Clare Dawson 19:06:04 19:55:47 00:49:43 WINNER 15
3 Paul Morgan 19:27:09 19:57:21 00:30:12 8
4 Jo Bradley 19:00:30 19:58:06 00:57:36 Time Set - No bonus points 5
5 Phil Rycroft 18:55:24 19:58:41 01:03:17 7
6 Lorena Allen 19:12:08 19:58:47 00:46:39 7
7 Paul Cooke 19:30:07 19:59:01 00:28:54 6
8 Jack Batchelor 19:28:41 19:59:11 00:30:30 6
9 James McKibbin 19:28:52 19:59:15 00:30:23 Started 1 min late. Adjusted 6
10 Phil Pennington 19:19:47 19:59:21 00:39:34 6
11 Abi Hanafin 19:09:59 19:59:27 00:49:28 6
12 Tracey Pennington 19:19:02 19:59:58 00:40:56 6
13 Jo Sleep 19:21:37 20:00:10 00:38:33 5
14 Matt Tapp 19:29:53 20:00:17 00:30:24 5
15 Matt Waldron 19:26:31 20:00:21 00:33:50 5
16 Paul Brayley 19:25:15 20:00:23 00:35:08 5
17 Neil Brown 19:20:37 20:00:25 00:39:48 5
18 Sarah Smith 19:16:52 20:00:29 00:43:37 5
19 Andy Corbett 19:20:37 20:00:40 00:40:03 First-time 5
20 Sarah Cook 19:04:41 20:00:42 00:56:01 5
21 Sam Fook 19:08:25 20:00:45 00:52:20 5
22 Debbie Tapp 18:53:30 20:00:55 01:07:25 5
23 Paula Duffy 19:17:37 20:01:26 00:43:49 5
24 Josephine (Jo) Bindloss Gibb 19:13:25 20:01:33 00:48:08 5
25 Roger Kaye 19:05:27 20:01:40 00:56:13 5
26 Neil Partridge 19:21:13 20:01:42 00:40:29 5
27 Tracey Bawden 19:03:50 20:01:43 00:57:53 5
28 Helen Simmons 19:03:50 20:01:44 00:57:54 5
29 Jon Hibberd 18:56:34 20:01:54 01:05:20 5
30 Victor Gough 19:03:58 20:02:21 00:58:23 5
31 Tanya Marrow 19:19:47 20:03:04 00:43:17 5
32 Shaun Harbord 18:57:44 20:03:17 01:05:33 5
33 Rachael Williams 19:11:18 20:03:22 00:52:04 5
34 Helen Gough 19:03:58 20:03:25 00:59:27 5
35 Tony Collyer 19:05:07 20:04:45 00:59:38 5
36 James Stanley 19:28:47 20:07:19 00:38:32 5

Guide Runners

name grandprix points
James Henderson 5

Timekeepers

name grandprix points
Nancy Tapia 5
Sue Carter 5
Steve Mallen 5
Michael Welch 5