North Devon Relays - 2019 - South Molton

May
1

1st round of the summer relays at South Molton Community College

.

Website: https://www.northdevonrelays.co.uk/

SMS Member Event: No

Grand Prix Distance: Points Only

Race report

These results are currently Provisional.  If you're not on here but should be please let Richard know info@southmoltonstrugglers.co.uk  If you know your time or have a rough guestimate that would be good too as I don't yet have the timing sheets from the night.

You need to be listed here to get your Grand Prix points!

 

Results

position name run time notes grandprix points
1 Matt Tapp 00:12:14 5
2 Paul Cooke 00:12:15 5
3 James McKibbin 00:12:15 5
4 James Stanley 00:12:19 5
5 Ashley Bond 00:12:42 5
6 John Hancock 00:12:50 5
7 Lewis Squire 00:13:34 5
8 Richard Connett 00:13:41 5
9 Matt Waldron 00:13:46 5
10 Lewis Marrow 00:14:00 5
11 Paul Brayley 00:14:01 5
12 Ian Waldron 00:14:31 5
13 Fiona Corrick 00:14:35 5
14 Andy Corbett 00:14:39 5
15 James Simmons 00:14:43 5
16 Polly Goodman 00:14:44 5
17 Andrew Samuel 00:14:44 5
18 Nik Whalley 00:14:54 5
19 Daniel Bashford 00:15:15 5
20 Jo Sleep 00:15:16 5
21 Jim Gould 00:15:30 5
22 Tanya Marrow 00:15:46 5
23 Neil Brown 00:15:51 5
24 Neil Partridge 00:15:54 5
25 Juliette Matthews 00:16:36 5
26 Clare Dawson 00:17:03 5
27 Julie Colman 00:17:21 5
28 Bridget Smith 00:17:35 5
29 Charlie Synek 00:17:37 5
30 John Carter 00:17:39 5
31 Angela Ley 00:17:43 5
32 Sarah Smith 00:17:47 5
33 Nicky Bawden 00:17:50 5
34 Trevor Kiff 00:17:50 5
35 Lorena Allen 00:18:01 5
36 Paula Duffy 00:18:01 5
37 Kiara Gorst 00:18:09 5
38 Abi Hanafin 00:18:13 5
39 Jo Bindloss Gibb 00:18:51 5
40 Lisa Adamson 00:19:05 5
41 Adrian Ley 00:19:20 5
42 Julie Young 00:19:22 5
43 Kim Border 00:19:28 5
44 Rachael Williams 00:19:56 5
45 Phil Rycroft 00:20:00 5
46 Paul Marrow 00:20:14 5
47 Catherine Rowland 00:20:16 5
48 Roger Kaye 00:20:17 5
49 Daisy Nyang 00:20:18 5
50 Sam Parkhouse 00:20:33 5
51 Andrew Jones 00:20:45 5
52 Fred Atkinson 00:21:28 5
53 Tracey Bawden 00:21:42 5
54 Victor Gough 00:21:52 5
55 Becky Drakeley 00:21:52 5
56 Tony Collyer 00:23:00 5
57 Amanda Adams 00:23:05 5
58 Ken Harrison 00:23:07 5
59 Penny Chbat 00:23:55 5
60 Sue Carter 00:24:22 5
61 Helen Chapman 00:24:31 5
62 Lisa Ruck 00:26:19 5
63 Olivia Hill 00:27:34 5