Streetlights - Oct 2012

Oct
17

October Streetlights

First streetlights after the summer.

SMS Member Event: Yes

Grand Prix Distance: Points and Winner

Results

position name start time finish time run time notes grandprix points
1 Kate Kilburn 07:05:01 07:53:42 00:48:41 PB 10
2 Steve Hinchliffe 07:03:23 07:54:11 00:50:48 PB 5
3 Alice Giacomini 07:04:23 07:54:22 00:49:59 First time 5
4 Sarah Smith 07:15:33 07:55:42 00:40:09 First time 5
5 Becky Hopkins 07:15:33 07:56:42 00:41:09 First time 5
6 Marilyn Sloane 07:05:00 07:56:55 00:51:55 First time 5
7 Rob Moyse 07:05:00 07:57:21 00:52:21 First time 5
8 Ruth Lockyer 07:12:37 07:57:35 00:44:58 First time 5
9 Mike Clark 07:25:04 07:57:51 00:32:47 First time 5
10 Emma Hill 07:10:42 07:58:26 00:47:44 PB 5
11 Paul Cooke 07:25:39 07:59:18 00:33:39 PB 5
12 Paul Morgan 07:25:04 07:59:20 00:34:16 First time 5
13 Wayne Sibthorpe 07:23:27 07:59:42 00:36:15 5
14 Paul Brayley 07:22:58 07:59:49 00:36:51 PB 5
15 Andrew Brook 07:19:49 08:00:04 00:40:15 5
16 Richard Connett 07:23:18 08:00:19 00:37:01 5
17 Lucy Goodman 07:24:19 08:00:22 00:36:03 5
18 Tringa Gould 07:10:42 08:00:23 00:49:41 5
19 Jo Wing 07:10:48 08:00:27 00:49:39 First time 5
20 Chris Murrin 07:24:28 08:00:29 00:36:01 5
21 Kate Murrin 07:09:31 08:00:29 00:50:58 5
22 Caroline Shapland 07:18:14 08:00:34 00:42:20 5
23 Shaun Harbord 07:00:26 08:00:40 01:00:14 5
24 Amanda Adams 07:11:30 08:00:42 00:49:12 5
25 Blair Dennis 07:15:33 08:00:48 00:45:15 5
26 Simon Goodman 07:29:00 08:01:04 00:32:04 5
27 Kate Keast 07:11:31 08:01:09 00:49:38 First time 5
28 Steve Abel 07:30:36 08:01:15 00:30:39 5
29 Phil Pennington 07:23:02 08:01:21 00:38:19 5
30 Richard Westcott 07:21:17 08:01:40 00:40:23 5
31 Tanya Marrow 07:16:14 08:01:45 00:45:31 5
32 Elaine Fields 07:23:07 08:01:48 00:38:41 5
33 Andrew Jones 07:18:25 08:01:56 00:43:31 5
34 Dave Cutler 07:31:18 08:02:04 00:30:46 5
35 Jon Hibberd 07:08:41 08:02:09 00:53:28 5
36 Sue Carter 07:11:31 08:02:31 00:51:00 5
37 Richard Horn 07:22:58 08:02:48 00:39:50 5
38 Chris Simpson 07:22:58 08:02:48 00:39:50 5
39 Matt Kingdon 07:22:00 08:03:00 00:41:00 5
40 Glyn Seal 07:19:45 08:03:39 00:43:54 5
41 Sarah Rogers 07:14:24 08:08:29 00:54:05 5

Guide Runners

name grandprix points
Julie Colman 5
Charlie Synek 5