Streetlights - Nov 2017

Nov
15

Handicapped club run

Our monthly handicapped run

Website: http://www.southmoltonstrugglers.co.uk/members/streetlights

SMS Member Event: Yes

Grand Prix Distance: Points and Winner

Results

position name start time finish time run time notes grandprix points
1 Lindsay Pearce 19:00:00 19:51:45 00:51:45 First-time 5
2 Georgia Pilkington 19:07:06 19:56:22 00:49:16 WINNER 10
3 Shaun Harbord 18:56:14 19:57:13 01:00:59 5
4 Toby Cooper 19:07:06 19:57:27 00:50:21 5
5 Helen Barnett 19:07:06 19:57:28 00:50:22 First-Time 5
6 Josephine (Jo) Bindloss Gibb 19:09:01 19:57:31 00:48:30 5
7 Amanda Britten 19:09:17 19:57:58 00:48:41 5
8 Sarah Cook 19:04:37 19:57:59 00:53:22 5
9 Emma Bills 19:00:16 19:58:01 00:57:45 5
10 Michael Welch 19:22:52 19:58:06 00:35:14 5
11 Roger Kaye 19:07:06 19:58:17 00:51:11 5
12 Neil Brown 19:18:04 19:58:20 00:40:16 5
13 James Simmons 19:22:49 19:58:21 00:35:32 5
14 James Stanley 19:28:32 19:58:24 00:29:52 5
15 Phil Thorne 19:28:32 19:58:25 00:29:53 Guest Runner 0
16 Sarah Smith 19:15:35 19:58:43 00:43:08 5
17 Polly Goodman 19:15:35 19:58:45 00:43:10 First-Time 5
18 Rachael Williams 19:08:07 19:59:04 00:50:57 5
19 James McKibbon 19:23:32 19:59:15 00:35:43 5
20 Paul Brayley 19:25:30 19:59:20 00:33:50 5
21 Mark Ley 19:25:30 19:59:20 00:33:50 5
22 Kate Kilburn 19:10:49 19:59:29 00:48:40 5
23 Nik Whalley 19:23:08 19:59:33 00:36:25 5
24 Kiara Gorst 19:13:28 19:59:40 00:46:12 5
25 Richard Connett 19:25:42 19:59:49 00:34:07 5
26 Matt Waldron 19:23:41 19:59:56 00:36:15 5
27 Matt Tapp 19:29:40 20:00:01 00:30:21 5
28 Simon Goodman 19:26:08 20:00:03 00:33:55 5
29 Andrew Samuel 19:23:53 20:00:09 00:36:16 5
30 Ashley Bond 19:29:46 20:00:11 00:30:25 5
31 Paula Duffy 19:07:42 20:00:30 00:52:48 First-Time 5
32 Grant Parker 19:26:49 20:00:37 00:33:48 5
33 Neil Partridge 19:21:07 20:01:18 00:40:11 5
34 Juliette Matthews 19:21:35 20:01:19 00:39:44 5
35 Stacey Parker 19:20:49 20:02:06 00:41:17 5
36 Fred Atkinson 19:07:42 20:02:28 00:54:46 First-Time 5
37 Andrew Jones 19:07:42 20:02:28 00:54:46 5
38 Paul Cooke 19:31:12 20:02:29 00:31:17 5
39 Phil Pennington 19:22:34 20:03:18 00:40:44 5

Timekeepers

name grandprix points
Caroline Shapland 5
Mary-Ellen Whalley 5
Steve Hinchliffe 5
Heather Cooke 5