Streetlights - Mar 2019
Mar
20
Our monthly handicapped run
.
Website: https://www.southmoltonstrugglers.co.uk/members/streetlights
SMS Member Event: Yes
Grand Prix Distance: Points and Winner
Results
position | name | start time | finish time | run time | notes | grandprix points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phil Rycroft | 18:59:49 | 19:52:22 | 00:52:33 | WINNER | 15 |
2 | Graham Peters | 19:00:00 | 19:52:27 | 00:52:27 | Time set | 5 |
3 | Angela Ley | 19:14:52 | 19:52:38 | 00:37:46 | 10 | |
4 | Jess Webb | 19:00:00 | 19:52:46 | 00:52:46 | Time set | 5 |
5 | Helen Barnett | 19:09:38 | 19:54:29 | 00:44:51 | Went wrong | 5 |
6 | Mark Burton | 19:16:11 | 19:55:31 | 00:39:20 | 10 | |
7 | Julie Young | 19:10:00 | 19:56:44 | 00:46:44 | Time set | 5 |
8 | Lewis Squire | 19:23:09 | 19:57:38 | 00:34:29 | 8 | |
9 | Catherine Bashford | 19:18:16 | 19:57:45 | 00:39:29 | 8 | |
10 | Daniel Bashford | 19:18:06 | 19:58:02 | 00:39:56 | 7 | |
11 | Roger Kaye | 19:06:11 | 19:58:12 | 00:52:01 | 7 | |
12 | Sue Carter | 18:59:14 | 19:58:25 | 00:59:11 | 7 | |
13 | Andy Corbett | 19:23:11 | 19:58:54 | 00:35:43 | 7 | |
14 | James Stanley | 19:28:47 | 19:58:57 | 00:30:10 | 7 | |
15 | Victor Gough | 19:03:59 | 19:59:04 | 00:55:05 | 6 | |
16 | Fiona Corrick | 19:16:37 | 19:59:05 | 00:42:28 | 6 | |
17 | Jack Batchelor | 19:29:30 | 19:59:06 | 00:29:36 | 6 | |
18 | James Henderson | 19:16:35 | 19:59:18 | 00:42:43 | 6 | |
19 | Heather Cooke | 19:18:56 | 19:59:20 | 00:40:24 | 6 | |
20 | Paul Brayley | 19:25:15 | 19:59:21 | 00:34:06 | 6 | |
21 | Richard Connett | 19:25:24 | 19:59:27 | 00:34:03 | 6 | |
22 | Jo Bindloss Gibb | 19:13:25 | 19:59:28 | 00:46:03 | 6 | |
23 | Lewis Marrow | 19:25:22 | 19:59:29 | 00:34:07 | 6 | |
24 | Matt Tapp | 19:29:36 | 19:59:34 | 00:29:58 | 6 | |
25 | Neil Brown | 19:20:37 | 19:59:42 | 00:39:05 | 6 | |
26 | Paula Duffy | 19:17:37 | 19:59:54 | 00:42:17 | 6 | |
27 | Jon Hibberd | 18:57:57 | 19:59:58 | 01:02:01 | 6 | |
28 | James McKibbin | 19:29:37 | 20:00:07 | 00:30:30 | 5 | |
29 | Debbie Tapp | 18:53:30 | 20:00:13 | 01:06:43 | 5 | |
30 | Lucy Smith | 18:53:31 | 20:00:14 | 01:06:43 | 5 | |
31 | Graham Cripps | 18:50:00 | 20:00:20 | 01:10:20 | Time set | 5 |
32 | Andrew Jones | 19:07:31 | 20:00:24 | 00:52:53 | 5 | |
33 | Matt Waldron | 19:26:31 | 20:00:31 | 00:34:00 | 5 | |
34 | Rachael Williams | 19:07:56 | 20:00:34 | 00:52:38 | 5 | |
35 | Tracey Pennington | 19:19:04 | 20:00:35 | 00:41:31 | 5 | |
36 | Tanya Marrow | 19:19:47 | 20:01:04 | 00:41:17 | 5 | |
37 | Nik Whalley | 19:24:36 | 20:01:28 | 00:36:52 | 5 | |
38 | Shaun Harbord | 18:57:44 | 20:02:31 | 01:04:47 | 5 | |
39 | Nancy Tapia | 19:10:03 | 20:02:34 | 00:52:31 | 5 | |
40 | Robert Carter | 19:10:03 | 20:02:37 | 00:52:34 | Time set | 5 |
Guide Runners
name | grandprix points |
---|---|
Abi Hanafin | 5 |
Susie Werner | 5 |
Timekeepers
name | grandprix points |
---|---|
Lisa Adamson | 5 |
Helen Simmons | 5 |
Clare Dawson | 5 |
Emma Bills | 5 |